PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:29:39 |
46,18 |
2 |
MOLINA Davirson |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LABORI Reinaldo |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:13 |
|
5 |
PASTRANA Julian Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
00:13 |
|
6 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
7 |
ANTICA Samuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
8 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
00:13 |
|
9 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
00:13 |
|
10 |
UBETO Miguel Armando |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:13 |
|
11 |
TABARES Julio Cesar |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:13 |
|
12 |
SAEZ Enderson |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:13 |
|
13 |
TERESEN Tomas Alexander |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
00:13 |
|
14 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:13 |
|
15 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:13 |
|
16 |
CABRAL Airton |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:13 |
|
17 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:13 |
|
18 |
DÍAZ José Angel |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
00:13 |
|
19 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:13 |
|
20 |
BLANCO Julio Cesar |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:13 |
|
21 |
TORRES Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:13 |
|
22 |
JAIMES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:13 |
|
23 |
GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
24 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:13 |
|
25 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar Anier |
VEN |
GOB. BOLIV. LA GUAIRA ALC. BOLIV. VARGAS |
00:13 |
|
26 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:13 |
|
27 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
00:13 |
|
28 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
29 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:13 |
|
30 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:13 |
|
31 |
AVILA Jose |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:13 |
|
32 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:13 |
|
33 |
RUBIO Yohandri Josue |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:13 |
|
34 |
SAAVEDRA Raul |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:13 |
|
35 |
AYALA Julian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:13 |
|
36 |
DIAZ Luis Enrique |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
37 |
SÁNCHEZ Yohan |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
00:13 |
|
38 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
39 |
LIZARDO Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
00:13 |
|
40 |
GÓMEZ Luis |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
00:13 |
|
41 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:13 |
|
42 |
MUNOZ Sergio D |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:13 |
|
43 |
MOYA Maycol Stiven |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
00:13 |
|
44 |
ECHEVERRI Isaias |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:13 |
|
45 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:13 |
|
46 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:13 |
|
47 |
MUNOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:13 |
|
48 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:13 |
|
49 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
50 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
51 |
GARCÍA José |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:13 |
|
52 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
53 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
SELECCIÓN NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:13 |
|
54 |
ROJAS Kleiver |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:13 |
|
55 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
00:13 |
|
56 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:13 |
|
57 |
FERNÁNDEZ Adrián |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:13 |
|
58 |
MATERANO Delvis |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:15 |
|
59 |
MEDINA Manuel Eduardo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:15 |
|
60 |
CASTRO Carlos Guzman |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
00:15 |
|
61 |
MILANO Marcel José |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
00:15 |
|
62 |
ROJAS Maximo Eliecer |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
00:16 |
|
63 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:17 |
|
64 |
MARCANO Francisco Jose |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:17 |
|
65 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
00:17 |
|
66 |
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:17 |
|
67 |
AULAR Jesus |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
00:31 |
|
68 |
AROCHA Reinaldo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
69 |
ESPAÑOL Aquiles |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
00:39 |
|
70 |
DELGADO Yeison Rogelio |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:40 |
|
71 |
RAMIREZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
03:31 |
|
72 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
04:07 |
|
73 |
DIAZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
08:03 |
|
74 |
HERRERA Juan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
13:12 |
|
75 |
SALVATIERRA Francisco |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
14:00 |
|
76 |
DÍAZ José Andrés |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
14:00 |
|
77 |
LAYA Cristhian |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
14:00 |
|
78 |
MARIN Elvis |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
14:21 |
|
79 |
MARIN Cain |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
14:21 |
|
80 |
DIAZ Jorge |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
14:21 |
|
81 |
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
14:21 |
|
82 |
RODRIGUEZ Brayan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
14:21 |
|
DNF |
PACHECO Isaac Moisés |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
|
|
DNF |
ROJAS Jose |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GÓMEZ Luis |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
13:56:33 |
|
2 |
UBETO Miguel Armando |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:11 |
|
3 |
GARCÍA José |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:20 |
|
4 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:27 |
|
6 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:27 |
|
7 |
TABARES Julio Cesar |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:29 |
|
8 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:29 |
|
9 |
ANTICA Samuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:29 |
|
10 |
TORRES Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:29 |
|
11 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:29 |
|
12 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:29 |
|
13 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:51 |
|
14 |
RUBIO Yohandri Josue |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:58 |
|
15 |
MOYA Maycol Stiven |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
01:00 |
|
16 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
01:26 |
|
17 |
PASTRANA Julian Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
01:31 |
|
18 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
01:34 |
|
19 |
DÍAZ José Angel |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
01:34 |
|
20 |
JAIMES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:34 |
|
21 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
01:34 |
|
22 |
SAEZ Enderson |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
01:34 |
|
23 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar Anier |
VEN |
GOB. BOLIV. LA GUAIRA ALC. BOLIV. VARGAS |
01:34 |
|
24 |
SÁNCHEZ Yohan |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
01:34 |
|
25 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
01:34 |
|
26 |
AYALA Julian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:34 |
|
27 |
MUNOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:34 |
|
28 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
01:34 |
|
29 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
01:34 |
|
30 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
01:34 |
|
31 |
MEDINA Manuel Eduardo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
01:36 |
|
32 |
MATERANO Delvis |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
01:36 |
|
33 |
MOLINA Davirson |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
01:38 |
|
34 |
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:38 |
|
35 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
01:54 |
|
36 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
02:00 |
|
37 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:01 |
|
38 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
02:04 |
|
39 |
GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
02:42 |
|
40 |
CABRAL Airton |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
02:43 |
|
41 |
BLANCO Julio Cesar |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
02:52 |
|
42 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
02:53 |
|
43 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
03:05 |
|
44 |
ROJAS Maximo Eliecer |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
03:22 |
|
45 |
ECHEVERRI Isaias |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
03:22 |
|
46 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
03:42 |
|
47 |
CASTRO Carlos Guzman |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
03:56 |
|
48 |
AROCHA Reinaldo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
04:14 |
|
49 |
FERNÁNDEZ Adrián |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
04:21 |
|
50 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
04:21 |
|
51 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
04:41 |
|
52 |
ROJAS Kleiver |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
04:44 |
|
53 |
DELGADO Yeison Rogelio |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
04:46 |
|
54 |
AVILA Jose |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
05:25 |
|
55 |
DIAZ Luis Enrique |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
06:07 |
|
56 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
08:06 |
|
57 |
SAAVEDRA Raul |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
08:06 |
|
58 |
QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
09:33 |
|
59 |
DIAZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
09:54 |
|
60 |
TERESEN Tomas Alexander |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
14:17 |
|
61 |
SANDOVAL Edwin Alexander |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
14:37 |
|
62 |
DÍAZ José Andrés |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
15:35 |
|
63 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
SELECCIÓN NUEVA ESPARTA |
17:19 |
|
64 |
MARCANO Francisco Jose |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
17:26 |
|
65 |
MUNOZ Sergio D |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
18:06 |
|
66 |
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
18:49 |
|
67 |
LABORI Reinaldo |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
19:08 |
|
68 |
MILANO Marcel José |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
19:43 |
|
69 |
LAYA Cristhian |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
21:13 |
|
70 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
21:47 |
|
71 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
24:29 |
|
72 |
AULAR Jesus |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
27:20 |
|
73 |
SALVATIERRA Francisco |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
30:39 |
|
74 |
DIAZ Jorge |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
30:49 |
|
75 |
LIZARDO Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
32:39 |
|
76 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
41:53 |
|
77 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
42:48 |
|
78 |
RAMIREZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
44:16 |
|
79 |
MARIN Cain |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
45:52 |
|
80 |
HERRERA Juan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
51:56 |
|
81 |
RODRIGUEZ Brayan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
01:03:40 |
|
82 |
MARIN Elvis |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
01:04:04 |
|
83 |
ESPAÑOL Aquiles |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
01:12:18 |
|